@r-a777 vs @mohanad300056
Side-by-side Snapchat Spotlight performance comparison.
Across the 187 and 279 Spotlight posts we have collected, @r-a777 averages 173.8K views per post and @mohanad300056 2.6K; engagement is 0.54% against 0.73%.
رائد العريمه
@r-a777 ●
• الكائنات مرخصة في منصة فطري محب للطبيعة والحياة البرية والمحافظة على تنميتها ونشر الوعي بين افراد المجتمع . لتنسيق الاعلانات
View full profile →محمية مهندالعمر
@mohanad300056
| @r-a777 | Metric | @mohanad300056 |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | Subscribers | 0 |
| 187 | Spotlight Posts | 279 |
| 32.3M | Total Views | 267.2K |
| 173.8K | Avg Views / Post | 2.6K |
| 13.5M | Best Post Views | 13.7K |
| 0.54% | Engagement Rate (%) | 0.73% |
| 0 | Subscribers per Post | 0 |
What the posts and readings show
On the typical post, @r-a777 gets 15.3x the views of @mohanad300056 (23,738 against 1,550 for the middle post).
@r-a777: Across the 185 of its 187 collected Spotlight posts that have a view count, the middle post has 23,738 views, while the average is 174,740: a few big posts lift it, and the most-viewed one holds 42% of these views. The most-viewed post (13,527,962 views) went up on May 23, 2026. The collected posts run from May 23, 2026 to October 28, 2026.
@mohanad300056: Across the 94 of its 279 collected Spotlight posts that have a view count, the middle post has 1,550 views, below the average of 2,842, which the bigger posts pull up. The most-viewed post (13,699 views) went up on September 2, 2026. The collected posts run from May 6, 2026 to October 31, 2026.
Each account's full report has its growth chart, posting pattern and top posts: @r-a777 and @mohanad300056.