@maha141264 vs @ra354
Side-by-side Snapchat Spotlight performance comparison.
Across the 340 and 108 Spotlight posts we have collected, @maha141264 averages 95.5K views per post and @ra354 54.7K; engagement is 2.26% against 2.59%.
مها 𝓜𝓐𝓗𝓐🦌
@maha141264
مرحباً 🦌. يسعدني ويشرفني ان أكون جزء من نجاح اعلاناتكم ☺️ رخصة موثوق 862673 (نم وانت تحسن الظن بالله وسيتغير العالم من أجلك)
View full profile →| @maha141264 | Metric | @ra354 |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | Subscribers | 0 |
| 340 | Spotlight Posts | 108 |
| 6.8M | Total Views | 5.1M |
| 95.5K | Avg Views / Post | 54.7K |
| 2.3M | Best Post Views | 1.4M |
| 2.26% | Engagement Rate (%) | 2.59% |
| 0 | Subscribers per Post | 0 |
What the posts and readings show
On the typical post, @ra354 gets 2.1x the views of @maha141264 (4,337 against 2,060 for the middle post).
@maha141264: Across the 65 of its 340 collected Spotlight posts that have a view count, the middle post has 2,060 views, while the average is 104,365: a few big posts lift it, and the most-viewed one holds 33% of these views. The most-viewed post (2,271,076 views) went up on February 19, 2026. The collected posts run from April 25, 2025 to November 3, 2026.
@ra354: Across the 93 of its 108 collected Spotlight posts that have a view count, the middle post has 4,337 views, while the average is 55,292: a few big posts lift it, and the most-viewed one holds 26% of these views. The most-viewed post (1,362,040 views) went up on April 28, 2025. The collected posts run from April 28, 2025 to October 28, 2026.
Each account's full report has its growth chart, posting pattern and top posts: @maha141264 and @ra354.